• Keepers
    Jelmer Bouma
    Maikel Bouma

    Verdedigers
    Nick Hutten
    Daan Jonkers
    Olaf Kampmann
    Stef Kuik
    Dennis Seine
    Tom Vermunt

    Middenvelders
    Hugo Beugels
    Max Bouma
    Arjan Rook
    Daley Slump
    Ferdy Timmer

    Aanvallers
    Martijn Bijdevaate
    Dirk Jan Doornbos
    Johan Kramer
    Stefan Kramer
    Alexander de Waal

    Trainer
    Wim Jonkers

    Ass. trainer
    Wim Havelaar

    Leiders
    Peter Huizinga
    Niels Sonneveld

    Ass. scheidsrechter
    Adrie Seine

  • Eindstand 2018/2019

    Team Wed Ptn
    Elim 26 62
    SVM Marknesse 26 62
    Nieuwleusen 26 55
    Hoogeveen 26 53
    ZZVV 26 43
    SC Lutten 26 37
    SCD '83 26 36
    Hardenberg '85 26 34
    Avereest 26 30
    Fit Boys 26 27
    Hollandscheveld 26 26
    BSVV 26 23
    SVN '69 26 14
    SC Bant 26 9
  • Programma/uitslagen 2018-2019

    21 augustus om 19:30 uur (Oefen)
    Veno
    -
    SC Bant
    4 - 4
    8 september om 14:30 uur (Beker)
    SC Bant
    -
    NOK
    2 - 3
    15 september om 14:30 uur (Beker)
    SC Bant
    -
    Creil
    2 - 2
    22 september om 14:30 uur
    SVM Marknesse
    -
    SC Bant
    1 - 0
    29 september om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    SC Lutten
    1 - 5
    6 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Hoogeveen
    -
    SC Bant
    3 - 0
    13 oktober om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Elim
    2 - 4
    20 oktober om 14:30 uur
    Hollandscheveld
    -
    SC Bant
    1 - 1
    27 oktober om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Fit Boys
    5 - 0
    3 november om 14:30 uur
    Avereest
    -
    SC Bant
    3 - 3
    17 november om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    BSVV
    1 - 4
    24 november om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    SCD '83
    2 - 3
    1 december om 14:30 uur
    ZZVV
    -
    SC Bant
    2 - 2
    8 december om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Nieuwleusen
    0 - 3
    15 december om 14:30 uur
    SVN '69
    -
    SC Bant
    3 - 0
    16 februari om 14:30 uur
    SC Lutten
    -
    SC Bant
    2 - 0
    23 februari om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Hardenberg '85
    1 - 2
    2 maart om 14:30 uur
    BSVV
    -
    SC Bant
    4 - 0
    9 maart om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Hollandscheveld
    4 - 1
    16 maart om 14:30 uur
    Fit Boys
    -
    SC Bant
    5 - 0
    23 maart om 15:15 uur
    Hardenberg '85
    -
    SC Bant
    9 - 0
    30 maart om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Avereest
    1 - 6
    6 april om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    SVN '69
    2 - 3
    13 april om 14:30 uur
    Nieuwleusen
    -
    SC Bant
    11 - 0
    16 april om 18:45 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    SVM Marknesse
    0 - 1
    20 april om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    ZZVV
    0 - 2
    11 mei om 14:30 uur
    SCD '83
    -
    SC Bant
    11 - 0
    18 mei om 14:30 uur
    SC Bant
    -
    Hoogeveen
    1 - 4
    25 mei om 14:30 uur
    Elim
    -
    SC Bant
    5 - 0
  • Wedstrijdverslagen