• Bant 2 komt uit in de 5e klasse C en bestaat seizoen 2018/2019 uit de volgende spelers:

    Keepers:
    Bart de Roo

    Verdedigers:
    Dennis van den Heuvel
    Gerrit Bakker
    Michel Huisman de Jong
    Han van Wegen
    Karel Dijkhof
    Koen Huijben
    Chris Rinsma
    Hans Doornbos
    Peter Oerlemans

    Middenvelders:
    Jordy Timmer
    Michiel Brusse
    Wietze van Wegen
    Martijn Kramer
    Wouter van Benthem

    Aanvallers:
    Arjan van Hulzen
    Raymond Bos
    Henk Jan Hoekstra
    Sören Glastra
    Peter de Waal

    Trainer:
    Ronald Leeuwenstein

  • Team Wed Ptn
    Espel 3 2 9
    V.V. Heerenveen 2 3 9
    Flevo Boys 5 3 7
    Bant 2 2 6
    Urk 8 3 4
    DWP 3 2 3
    SVM 4 3 3
    Flevo Boys 6 3 3
    SC Joure 6 3 3
    Espel 2 3 3
    Nagele 2 3 0
    FC Wolvega 3 3 0
  • Programma 2017 - 2018

    22 september om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    SC Joure 6
    8 - 3
    6 oktober om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    Nagele 2
    3 - 1
    13 oktober om 14:30
    Urk 8
    -
    Bant 2
    20 oktober om 12:30
    DWP 3
    -
    Bant 2
    27 oktober om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    Espel 2
    10 november om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    V.V. Heerenveen 2
    1 december om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    Flevo Boys 5
    8 december om 14:30
    FC Wolvega 3
    -
    Bant 2
    26 januari om 14:45
    Flevo Boys 6
    -
    Bant 2
    9 februari om 14:30
    SC Joure 6
    -
    Bant 2
    16 februari om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    DWP 3
    2 maart om 14:30
    Flevo Boys 6
    -
    Bant 2
    1 - 8
    9 maart om 15:00
    V.V. Heerenveen 2
    -
    Bant 2
    2 - 0
    6 april om 14:45
    Flevo Boys 5
    -
    Bant 2
    3 - 1
    13 april om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    FC Wolvega 3
    6 - 2
    20 april om 14:30
    SVM 4
    -
    Bant 2
    5 - 2
    4 mei om 14:30
    Espel 2
    -
    Bant 2
    2 - 4
    11 mei om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    Flevo Boys 6
    3 - 3
    15 mei om 19:00
    Espel 3
    -
    Bant 2
    2 - 2
    18 mei om 14:30
    Nagele 2
    -
    Bant 2
    3 - 2
    29 mei om 19:00
    Bant 2
    -
    Urk 8
    1 juni om 13:30
    SC Joure 6
    -
    Bant 2
    1 juni om 14:30
    Bant 2
    -
    SVM 4
    31 augustus om 14:30 (Beker)
    V.V. Heeg 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    1 - 2
    7 september om 15:00 (Beker)
    Creil-Bant 2
    -
    CVVO 2
    2 - 3
    14 september om 14:15 (Beker)
    VVI 21
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    21 september om 15:00
    Creil-Bant 2
    -
    SVM 2
    3 - 2
    28 september om 13:00
    SC Rouveen 3
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    1 - 0
    5 oktober om 12:30
    SVN'69 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    26 oktober om 15:00
    Creil-Bant 2
    -
    Flevo Boys 4
    2 november om 12:00
    Willemsoord 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    9 november om 12:00
    FC Wolvega 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    16 november om 15:00
    Creil-Bant 2
    -
    d' Olde Veste'54 3
    23 november om 15:00
    Heerenveense Boys 3
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    30 november om 14:30
    VHK 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 2
    7 december om 15:00
    Creil-Bant 2
    -
    FC Meppel 3