• Selectie:

    1. Wouter van Benthem
    2. Raymond Bos
    3. Michiel Brusse
    4. Karel Dijkhof
    5. Arend de Fouw
    6. Dennis vd Heuvel
    7. Vincent vd Hoek
    8. Henk Jan Hoekstra
    9. Koen Huijben
    10. Michel Huisman de Jong
    11. Arjan van Hulzen
    12. Martijn Kramer
    13. Stef Kuik
    14. Jeroen Menting
    15. Marcel Nijdam
    16. Chris Rinsma
    17. Bart de Roo
    18. Arjan Rook
    19. Sylven Stoter
    20. Tiem Tiems
    21. Alexander de Waal
    22. Peter de Waal
    23. Wietze van Wegen
    24. Tim Wuestenenk
  • Stand per 1 februari 2020

    Team Wed Ptn
    Urk 6 11 22
    d' Olde Veste '54 4 10 19
    Staphorst 6 8 18
    Urk 5 10 18
    Tonego 2 10 17
    Ens 2 11 17
    Tollebeek 2 9 15
    SC Joure 5 10 12
    Veno 2 11 11
    Creil-Bant 3 9 3
    CVVO 3 9 2
  • Programma/uitslagen 2019-2020

    31 augustus om 14:30 (Beker)
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Flevo Boys 5
    0 - 1
    7 september om 14:30 (Beker)
    VWC 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    0 - 3
    14 september om 14:30 (Beker)
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    FC Wolvega 5
    0 - 1
    28 september om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    d'Olde Veste '54 4
    1 - 9
    5 oktober om 14:30
    Urk 6
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    6 - 1
    12 oktober om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    SC Joure 5
    0 - 6
    2 november om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Tonego 2
    1 - 4
    16 november om 14:00
    VENO 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    2 - 2
    30 november om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Tollebeek 2
    5 - 7
    21 december om 15:00
    Ens 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    2 - 2
    11 januari om 14:15
    Urk 5
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    18 januari om 13:30
    CVVO 3
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    5 - 5
    25 januari om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Staphorst 6
    0 - 6
    8 februari om 12:30
    Tonego 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    29 februari om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Veno 2
    7 maart om 16:15
    Staphorst 6
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    14 maart om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Ens 2
    28 maart om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    CVVO 3
    4 april om 12:30
    Tollebeek 2
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    18 april om 14:30
    SC Joure 5
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    16 mei om 14:30
    d' Olde Veste '54 4
    -
    Creil-Bant 3
    23 mei om 14:30
    Creil-Bant 3
    -
    Urk 5