• Selectie:

    1. Ruud Wuestenenk
    2. Chris Dedden
    3. Nick Hutten
    4. Dirk Jan Doornbos
    5. Tom Vermunt
    6. Hugo Beugels
    7. Martijn Bijdevaate
    8. Varney Sesay
    9. Jelle Loosman
    10. Daley Slump
    11. Robin Schaapman
    12. Luuk Veendrick
    13. Frank van Bruggen
    14. Jack van Dijk
    15. Theun Faber
    16. Jurjen Seine
    17. Max Bouma
    18. Quinten van Eijk
    19. René Ballast
    20. Niels Scholtens
    21. Dennis Seine
    22. Mick de Boer
    23. Jelmer Bouma
  • Stand per 14 december 2019

    Team Wed Ptn
    SC Franeker 12 28
    AVC 11 26
    Creil-Bant 12 26
    Delfstrahuizen 11 23
    Waterpoort Boys 12 23
    QVC 12 19
    Foarut 11 17
    Sleat 12 16
    SC Bolsward 11 11
    NOK 12 11
    Tollebeek 12 10
    Top '63 12 9
    HJSC 12 8
    De Walde 12 5
  • Programma/uitslagen 2019-2020

    17 augustus om 14:30 uur (oefen)
    CVVO 1
    -
    SSA Creil-Bant 1
    2 - 3
    29 augustus om 19:45 uur (oefen)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Workum 1
    0 - 5
    31 augustus om 15:00 uur (beker)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Espel 1
    1 - 0
    3 september om 18:45 uur (oefen)
    RKO 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    2 - 4
    7 september om 14:30 uur (beker)
    Blokzijl 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    2 - 5
    14 september om 15:00 uur (beker)
    Tonego 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    1 - 3
    21 september om 15:00 uur
    HJSC 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    2 - 3
    28 september om 15:00 uur (Bant)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Foarut 1
    2 - 0
    5 oktober om 14:30 uur
    AVC 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    5 - 0
    12 oktober om 15:00 uur (Creil)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Sleat 1
    1 - 0
    19 oktober om 15:00 uur
    Tollebeek 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    1 - 3
    21 oktober om 20:00 uur (oefen)
    SVM (O23)
    -
    Creil-Bant (O23)
    5 - 3
    26 oktober om 15:00 uur (Bant)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Delfstrahuizen 1
    1 - 0
    2 november om 14:30 uur
    Top '63 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    1 - 2
    9 november om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Nok 1
    4 - 1
    16 november om 17:00 uur (beker)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    SVV '04
    1 - 1
    23 november om 14:30 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    SC Bolsward 1
    2 - 1
    30 november om 14:30 uur
    SC Franeker 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    3 - 2
    7 december om 14:30 uur
    De Walde1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    1 - 1
    14 december om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Waterpoort Boys 1
    0 - 0
    9 januari om 20:00 uur (oefen)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Oeverzwaluwen
    5 - 1
    16 januari om 20:15 uur (oefen)
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    ASV Dronten 1
    25 januari om 14:30 uur
    QVC 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    1 februari om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    AVC 1
    8 februari om 14:30 uur
    Foarut 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    15 februari om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    HJSC 1
    29 februari om 14:30 uur (oefen)
    Swift '64 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    7 maart om 14:30 uur
    Delfstrahuizen 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    14 maart om 14:30 uur
    Nok 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    21 maart om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Top '63 1
    28 maart om 15:00 uur
    SC Bolsward 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    4 april om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    SC Franeker 1
    18 april om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    QVC 1
    25 april om 14:30 uur
    Sleat 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    9 mei om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    Tollebeek 1
    16 mei om 14:30 uur
    Waterpoort Boys 1
    -
    Creil-Bant 1
    23 mei om 15:00 uur
    Creil-Bant 1
    -
    De Walde 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen