Schema scheidsrechters

10-02-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2 vwc 14:30 mink
Creil/Bant JO19 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 1 alcidus 10:30 h van wegen
Creil/Bant JO15 3 kuinre 10:30 S Glastra
Bant JO13 1 emmeloord 09:00 han holstijn
Bant JO11 1 oldeveste 09:00 S Kramer
Bant JO11 2 uit
Bant JO 9 1 sjo/ebc 09:00 A de waal
Bant JO 9 2G tollebeek 09:00 Brusse
17-02-18 Bant 1 oeverzwaluwen 14:30
Bant 2 uit creil 14:30
Creil/Bant JO19 tollebeek 12:00 hoekstra
Creil/Bant JO15 1 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 3 uit
Bant JO13 1 uit
Bant JO11 1 uit
Bant JO11 2 vwc 10:00 f timmer
Bant JO 9 1 uit
Bant JO 9 2G uit
24-02-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2
Creil/Bant JO19
Creil/Bant JO15 1
Creil/Bant JO15 3
Bant JO13 1
Bant JO11 1 tonego 10:00 j bouma
Bant JO11 2
Bant JO 9 1
Bant JO 9 2G
03-03-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2
Creil/Bant JO19
Creil/Bant JO15 1
Creil/Bant JO15 3
Bant JO13 1
Bant JO11 1
Bant JO11 2
Bant JO 9 1
Bant JO 9 2G
10-03-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2 tonego 14:30 mink
Creil/Bant JO19 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 1 veno 10:30 a rook
Creil/Bant JO15 3 heerenveen 11:15 C rinsma
Bant JO13 1
Bant JO11 1 tonego 10:00 A bijdevaate
Bant JO11 2 flevo boys 10:00 d slump
Bant JO 9 1 bozo sneek 09:00 j timmer
Bant JO 9 2G steenwijkerwold 09:00 s kuik
17-03-18 Bant 1 sds 14:30
Bant 2 uit 12:30
Creil/Bant JO19 giethoorn 12:00 hoekstra
Creil/Bant JO15 1 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 3 uit
Bant JO13 1 uit
Bant JO11 1 uit
Bant JO11 2 uit
Bant JO 9 1 uit
Bant JO 9 2G rko 09:00 n hutten
24-03-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2 top 14:30 mink
Creil/Bant JO19 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 1 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 3 blokzijl 11:00 h beugels
Bant JO13 1 tonego 09:30 D van de heuvel
Bant JO11 1 flevoboys 10:00 j kramer
Bant JO11 2 veno 10:00 a de waal
Bant JO 9 1
Bant JO 9 2G uit
31-03-18 Bant 1 dwp 14:30
Bant 2
Creil/Bant JO19
Creil/Bant JO15 1
Creil/Bant JO15 3
Bant JO13 1  creil jo13 2  09:30
Bant JO11 1
 02-04-18 Bant1 SDS1  14:30
07-04-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2
Creil/Bant JO19 olde veste 12:00 hoekstra
Creil/Bant JO15 1 svm 10:30 doornbos h
Creil/Bant JO15 3 uit
Bant JO13 1 uit
Bant JO11 1 uit
Bant JO11 2 uit
Bant JO 9 1 uit
Bant JO 9 2G uit
14-04-18 Bant 1 heerenveense bo 14:30
Bant 2 uit 14:30
Creil/Bant JO19 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 1
Creil/Bant JO15 3 urk 11:00 h holstijn
Bant JO13 1 espel 09:30 glastra
Bant JO11 1 ens 10:00 s kuik
Bant JO11 2 sjoebc 10:00 m bijdevaate
Bant JO 9 1 sjooudega 09:00 f timmer
Bant JO 9 2G steenwijk 09:00 j timmer
21-04-18 Bant 1 qvc 14:30
Bant 2
Creil/Bant JO19 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 1 cvvo 10:30 h beugels
Creil/Bant JO15 3 uit
Bant JO13 1 urk 09:30 f monster
Bant JO11 1
Bant JO11 2
Bant JO 9 1 workum 09:00 a bijdevaate
Bant JO 9 2G uit
28-04-18 Bant 1 workum 14:30
Bant 2
Creil/Bant JO19
Creil/Bant JO15 1
Creil/Bant JO15 3
Bant JO13 1
Bant JO11 1
Bant JO11 2
Bant JO 9 1
Bant JO 9 2G
12-05-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2 ebc 14:30 mink
Creil/Bant JO19 wolvega 12:00 hoekstra
Creil/Bant JO15 1 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 3 sjo/rvc 10:30
Bant JO13 1 uit
Bant JO11 1 emmeloord 10:00
Bant JO11 2 creil 10:00
Bant JO 9 1 uit
Bant JO 9 2G uit
19-05-18 Bant 1 uit
Bant 2 uit 14:30
Creil/Bant JO19 ens/krage 12:00 hoekstra
Creil/Bant JO15 1 olde veste 10:30 f monster
Creil/Bant JO15 3
Bant JO13 1 uit
Bant JO11 1 uit
Bant JO11 2 uit
Bant JO 9 1 uit
Bant JO 9 2G olde veste 09:00
26-05-18 Bant 1 nijland 14:30
Bant 2 joure 14:30 mink
Creil/Bant JO19 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 1 uit
Creil/Bant JO15 3 tonego 11:00
Bant JO13 1 creil 09:30 doornbos h
Bant JO11 1 veno 10:00
Bant JO11 2 svm 10:00
Bant JO 9 1 flevoboys 09:00
Bant JO 9 2G

 

Onze website sponsoren